10:00
辽宁沈北禾丰女足
VS
广西平果呗侬女足
10:00
武汉车谷江大女足
VS
中国女足U17
14:00
PSBS巴克伦佛
VS
塞曼巴东
15:00
泗水珀斯贝亚U20
VS
普萨马尼亚U20
15:00
北京先农坛体校女足
VS
江苏无锡女足
15:00
海南琼中女足
VS
长春大众卓越女足
15:00
山东体彩女足
VS
永川茶山竹海女足
15:00
陕西志丹女足
VS
上海农商银行女足
16:00
塞曼巴东
VS
PSBS巴克伦佛
16:00
马鲁特联
VS
波斯拉加班达亚齐
16:00
布罗德美度兰
VS
亚登斯顿
16:00
悉尼奥林匹克U20
VS
马可尼U20
16:30
NBL
伊拉瓦拉老鹰
VS
新西兰破坏者
16:30
曼立联U20
VS
黑镇市足球俱乐部U20
16:30
萨瑟兰德U20
VS
卧龙岗狼队U20
16:30
洛克达尔U20
VS
圣乔治U20
16:30
波斯拉加班达亚齐
VS
马鲁特联
16:30
班克斯联队
VS
费拉瑟
17:00
北部精神
VS
悉尼联
17:00
查尔斯顿女足
VS
梅特兰女足
17:00
曼尼普尔FA
VS
阿萨姆邦
17:15
孟加拉女足U16
VS
印度女足U16
17:30
阿克苏
VS
阿克托比
18:00
高阳索诺天枪
VS
釜山宙斯盾
18:00
首尔SK骑士
VS
蔚山现代太阳神
18:00
全北现代
VS
蔚山HD
18:00
TT河内U19
VS
越电信U19
18:00
奥德阿库U21
VS
CA巴特纳U21
18:00
米卡
VS
卡潘宝山
19:00
里奥阿维U23
VS
雷克索斯U23
00:00
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔
VS
里雄莱锡安夏普尔
00:00
贝克联
VS
萨马岛
00:00
阿克拉狮子
VS
贝切
00:00
比比亚尼金星
VS
格特奥林匹克
00:00
诺瑟雷曼
VS
加纳梦想FC
00:00
橡树之心
VS
博夫卡瓦塔诺
00:00
狮心
VS
皇家塔马利联
00:00
内申斯FC
VS
梅德亚马
00:00
阿杜亚纳
VS
乐高城
00:00
突尼斯希望
VS
斯塔图里
00:00
阿马纳特巴格达
VS
阿尔米纳
00:00
卡帕拉
VS
扎胡
00:00
扎瓦拉
VS
塔拉巴
00:00
杜赫克
VS
卡拉巴
00:00
本菲卡U23
VS
吉维森特U23
00:00
卡比利亚
VS
贝鲁扎达
00:00
康斯文格
VS
汉坎
00:00
阿舒多U19
VS
海法夏普尔U19
00:00
麦地那联队FC
VS
移居者
00:00
冈比亚荷兰狮
VS
塞雷昆达联队
00:00
卢旺达爱国军
VS
埃托里
00:00
塔林丁
VS
精英联合
00:30
哈纳佩佩
VS
海法马卡比
00:30
帕度比斯
VS
宁布力克
00:30
沙龙维尔帕斯
VS
卡塔亚
00:30
首都前进
VS
汽车城巡游
00:30
艾纳加弗
VS
纽罗兹
01:00
内坦亚马卡比
VS
耶路撒冷夏普尔
01:00
特拉维夫夏普尔
VS
比内海尔兹利亚
01:00
艾丽祖尔阿什克伦
VS
肖姆龙
00:00
蒙纳斯堤
VS
沙希尔
00:00
艾纳加弗
VS
纽罗兹
00:00
普莱特尔
VS
科路巴拉
00:00
阿蒂亚马尼体育
VS
布尔萨体育
00:00
阿菲永士邦
VS
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜
00:00
厄洛克士邦
VS
布沙尼路费斯堡
00:00
基森海尔
VS
海力德
00:00
迪亚巴克尔体育
VS
贝拉迪亚士邦
00:00
1461 特拉布宗
VS
安卡拉体育
00:00
塞里克
VS
安卡拉德米斯堡
00:00
祖古尔达克
VS
纳基里斯珀尔
00:00
基克拉尔利士邦
VS
阿特诺度
00:00
杜博西卡
VS
米特罗维察
00:00
帕拉辛
VS
诺维萨德拉多斯特
00:00
格拉菲卡
VS
特斯蒂拉
00:00
FK梅塔拉卡
VS
维尔沙克
00:00
OFK贝尔格莱德
VS
印德及亚
00:00
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德
VS
塞门德里亚1924
00:00
塞华诺
VS
马瑟瓦沙巴
00:00
阿克拉
VS
那尼亚
00:00
新埃杜比亚斯
VS
青年红牛FC
00:00
视觉FC
VS
阿卡西全明星
00:00
斯凯FC
VS
罗斯帕克
00:00
浩霍联合
VS
星光传奇队
00:00
国王宫足球俱乐部
VS
斯蒂贝尔
00:00
科托库夫皇家 FC
VS
苏苏比里比体育
00:00
恩济马坎度
VS
Pac学院
00:00
阿特拉姆德
VS
昂克尔
00:00
科福里杜阿
VS
奥卡胡联
00:00
赛夫维全明星FC
VS
埃布苏海角海岸
00:00
埃塞俄比亚国防军
VS
巴赫达尔城
00:00
苏哈尔
VS
鲁斯塔克
00:00
卡西姆
VS
纳弗特
00:00
维勒斯
VS
基辅迪纳摩
00:15
阿布扎比联合
VS
华斯尔
00:30
卢布林
VS
昂维厄
00:30
内温兹
VS
马萨基爱
00:30
萨哈布
VS
安曼阿赫利
00:30
伦达瓦
VS
拉加斯加
00:40
卡达西亚SC
VS
科威特沙巴布
01:00
特尔古穆列什
VS
沃伦塔利
01:00
扎达尔
VS
伊戈卡
01:00
萨拉米斯
VS
卡托克匹亚斯
01:00
奥林匹亚科斯
VS
特拉维夫马卡比
01:00
海法马卡比
VS
佛罗伦萨
01:00
格拉茨风暴
VS
里尔
01:00
莫尔德
VS
布鲁日
01:00
萨格勒布迪纳摩
VS
塞萨洛尼基
01:00
阿贾克斯
VS
阿斯顿维拉
01:00
圣吉罗斯
VS
费内巴切
01:00
塞尔维特
VS
比尔森胜利
01:00
利雅得胜利
VS
布赖代先锋
01:00
帕尔努
VS
塔尔图大学
01:00
加格拉
VS
巴统迪纳摩
01:00
未来足球俱乐部
VS
ZED FC
01:30
安纳托利亚艾菲斯
VS
拜仁慕尼黑
01:30
南阿拉巴马
VS
佐治亚南方大学
01:30
努瓦迪布
VS
国际努瓦克肖特FC
01:30
拉蒂那
VS
史泰比亚
01:30
诺瓦蒙特罗西
VS
索伦托卡西奥
00:00
MC阿尔及尔
VS
卡比利亚
00:00
埃森舍纳贝克女足
VS
杜伊斯堡女足
00:00
霍芬海姆女足
VS
纽伦堡女足
00:00
弗赖堡女足
VS
勒沃库森女足
00:00
法兰克福女足
VS
拜仁慕尼黑女足
00:00
沃尔夫斯堡女足
VS
RB莱比锡女足
00:00
科隆女足
VS
云达不莱梅女足
00:00
拿杰玛
VS
阿尔里法
00:00
顿涅茨克矿工
VS
高华尤夫卡
00:00
锡达马咖啡
VS
沃尔克特城
00:00
赫鲁钦
VS
TJ塔特拉
00:00
华雷斯U23
VS
托卢卡U23
00:00
奥达里加
VS
里加足球学院
00:15
阿治曼
VS
班尼亚斯
00:15
布莱克浦
VS
霍利法星
00:15
胡齐斯坦独立
VS
德黑兰独立
00:30
KTP篮球会
VS
洛马亚野牛
00:30
班德尔
VS
冈贝联
00:30
阿尔塔太阳能
VS
AS杜柏特
00:30
普罗夫迪夫火车头
VS
伊塔尔
00:30
阿喀巴
VS
加里里
00:40
卡斯马
VS
阿拉比科威特
01:00
斯普里特
VS
莫尔纳
01:00
斯波尼亚
VS
达布罗瓦戈尼
01:00
阿斯萨法特
VS
科曼得
01:00
法尔科
VS
斯佐诺基
01:00
斯洛万卡女篮
VS
卓穆托夫女篮
01:00
海波因特大学
VS
未确定对阵球队
01:00
阿科夏普尔
VS
阿富拉夏普尔
01:00
基尔史莫纳夏普尔
VS
卡法尔卡瑟姆
00:00
扬博尔
VS
普罗夫迪夫学院
00:00
查洛摩利
VS
巴尔坎
00:00
索罗克萨女足
VS
普斯卡什学院女足
00:00
西泽托米哈里女足
VS
维迪奥顿女足
00:00
科图科
VS
阿克拉狮子
00:00
莫斯塔尔维列兹
VS
图兹拉市
00:00
贝尔格莱德红星
VS
贝尔格莱德游击
00:00
莫斯科迪纳摩
VS
格罗兹尼特里克
00:00
克里夫巴斯
VS
奥博隆
00:00
布尔诺
VS
塔波斯科
00:00
伊赫拉瓦
VS
克罗梅里斯
00:00
济斯科夫
VS
奥帕瓦
00:00
布加勒斯特迪纳摩
VS
UTA阿拉德
00:00
克卢日
VS
赫曼施塔特
00:00
格拉茨风暴青年队
VS
格拉茨AK
00:00
渥恩斯多夫
VS
布拉格杜克拉
00:00
沃伦塔利
VS
克卢日大学
00:00
波图森尼
VS
法鲁尔康斯坦察
00:00
加拉茨钢铁
VS
CSMS雅西
00:00
克拉约瓦1948
VS
克拉约瓦大学
00:00
佩特罗鲁
VS
舍佩斯
00:00
布加勒斯特快速
VS
布加勒斯特星
00:00
科佩尔
VS
采列
00:00
穆拉
VS
ASK布拉沃
00:00
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
VS
马里博尔
00:00
拉多姆列
VS
多姆扎勒
00:00
萨拉热窝
VS
伊格曼
00:00
加比拉
VS
波苏耶
00:00
希罗基布里耶格
VS
史洛加多波
00:00
亚穆尼积
VS
拉加斯加
00:00
列夫达
VS
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
00:00
密歇根大学
VS
内布拉斯加大学
00:00
夏普尔埃拉特
VS
内斯兹奥纳
00:00
海法夏普尔
VS
比尔舒华夏普尔
00:00
顿河畔罗斯托夫
VS
库班火车头B队
00:00
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
VS
坦波夫
00:00
KF地拉那
VS
埃格纳蒂亚
00:00
MBA莫斯科B队
VS
伊泽夫斯克
00:00
耶路撒冷夏普尔
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔
00:00
马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘
VS
比内海尔兹利亚
00:00
霍隆夏普尔
VS
艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔
00:00
伊尔库茨克
VS
海参崴迪纳摩
00:00
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
VS
新西伯利亚
00:00
莫斯科中央陆军B队
VS
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
00:00
乌格拉大学
VS
希姆基
00:00
格拉纳达
VS
毕尔巴鄂
00:00
帕伦西亚
VS
安道尔BC
00:00
特拉维夫马卡比
VS
阿富拉夏普尔
00:00
查尔斯顿大学
VS
未确定对阵球队
00:00
莫斯科斯巴达
VS
沃罗涅日火炬
00:00
里尔
VS
雷恩
00:00
ASK克拉格
VS
SPG赫塔韦尔斯
00:00
阿勒黑里根
VS
韦伯多夫圣安那
00:00
巴特格莱兴贝格
VS
格来斯多夫
00:00
沃克拉马克
VS
古尔腾
00:00
杜斯兰堡
VS
里德二队
00:00
斯太尔前进
VS
瓦勒恩
00:00
阿特诺度
VS
祖古尔达克
00:00
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队
VS
维兹
00:00
安卡拉德米斯堡
VS
基森海尔
00:00
地拉那迪纳摩
VS
图塔杜雷斯
00:00
科尔察
VS
维拉斯尼亚
00:30
内普图纳斯 克莱佩达
VS
希奥利艾
01:00
波策特克
VS
伊利里亚
02:00
曼彻斯特巨人
VS
谢菲尔德鲨鱼
02:15
斯文堡格兔子
VS
贺森斯
05:00
福尔摩莎
VS
阿根廷胡宁竞技
06:00
米纳斯
VS
保利斯塔诺
07:00
圣洛伦索
VS
科尔多瓦学院
07:00
特拉华蓝衫
VS
缅因凯尔特人
07:00
NBA
活塞
VS
黄蜂
07:00
莱克兰魔术
VS
猛龙905
07:00
皮涅鲁斯
VS
乌法兹萨
07:30
NBA
骑士
VS
太阳
08:00
普格雷斯塔联合
VS
雷加塔斯
08:00
NBA
马刺
VS
勇士
08:00
NBA
公牛
VS
独行侠
08:30
圣马丁
VS
奥布拉斯
09:00
加州圣玛丽大学
VS
未确定对阵球队
09:00
NBA
掘金
VS
猛龙
10:00
南湾湖人
VS
韦斯特彻斯特尼克斯
10:30
NBA
开拓者
VS
凯尔特人
11:30
冈萨加大学
VS
未确定对阵球队
16:00
福冈新锐
VS
滋贺湖
18:00
友利银行女篮
VS
龙仁三星女篮
18:00
安养正官庄
VS
高阳索诺天枪
19:00
莫敦提拉体育
VS
扎尔法
19:30
天津冠岚女篮
VS
福建厦门白鹭女篮
19:30
福建盼盼食品女篮
VS
大庆安瑞达女篮
19:30
山东高速女篮
VS
武汉盛帆白鹤女篮
01:00
拉那那马卡比
VS
纳哈里亚
01:00
海法马卡比
VS
基利波加利尔
01:00
斯洛基
VS
赫利俄斯太阳
01:15
纳哈里亚
VS
艾丽祖尔阿什克伦
01:30
萨费德
VS
艾丽祖尔阿什克伦
01:30
里雄莱锡安马卡比
VS
马卡比大地
18:00
首尔SK骑士
VS
大邱石油公社飞马
00:30
帕纳辛纳科斯女篮
VS
阿辛奈高斯女篮
01:30
艾里祖尔马卡比
VS
肖姆龙
02:45
拉加尔图
VS
康菲安卡
查看更多比赛